MLS
NY Red BullsRBNY
0
FINAL
1
CincinnatiCIN

Player Statistics

#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
33DAaron Long9000000020
15DSean Nealis8600000010
26DTim Parker9000000001
23MCristian Cásseres Jr9000211031
16MDru Yearwood6400000000
24MJason Pendant9000100012
6MKyle Duncan8600200012
42FBrian White7900300111
77FDaniel Royer9000200001
10FKaku7900001030
3DAmro Tarek000000000
39DMandela Egbo000000000
17MBenjamin Mines000000000
22MFlorian Valot2600001000
8MJared Stroud400000000
21MOmir Fernandez1100000001
11FSamuel Tetteh1100000010
74FTom Barlow400000100
#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
2DKendall Waston9000100000
14DNick Hagglund8900000011
3DTom Pettersson9000000012
96MAndrew Gutman9000000101
24MFrankie Amaya9000212001
6MHaris Medunjanin9010213000
36MJoseph-Claude Gyau9000000022
19FBrandon Vázquez8900210121
10FJürgen Locadia9000510002
7FYuya Kubo7800200022
4DGreg Garza000000000
23DMaikel van der Werff100000000
16DZico Bailey000000000
8MAllan Cruz1200000000
33MCaleb Stanko100000011
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
1GDavid Jensen9010030100
40GKendall McIntosh000000000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
18GSpencer Richey9000011100
1GRobert Edwards000000000

Goals and Assists

85'Haris Medunjanin

Disciplinary

8'
Aaron Long
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
29'
Sean Nealis
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
55'
Cristian Cásseres Jr
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
90'+1'
Caleb Stanko
Reason: Unsporting Behavior

Substitutions

64'
Florian Valot
Dru YearwoodM
78'
Allan Cruz
Yuya KuboF
79'
Omir Fernandez
KakuF
79'
Samuel Tetteh
Brian WhiteF
86'
Jared Stroud
Kyle DuncanM
86'
Tom Barlow
Sean NealisD
90'+1'
Caleb Stanko
Brandon VázquezF
90'+1'
Maikel van der Werff
Nick HagglundD

Match Information

MLS at Red Bull Arena
Harrison, NJ

Watch On

MLS LIVE on ESPN+
MLS LIVE on DAZN
Star64
MSG

Team Statistics

10Shots14
1Shots on Target4
6Shots off Target5
3Blocked Shots5
3Corners5
20Crosses12
2Offsides2
13Fouls9
3Yellow Cards1
0Red Cards0
396Total Passes493
69 %Passing Accuracy78 %
45.3 %Possession54.7 %
48Duels Won75
7Tackles Won12
3Saves1
15Clearances18
Connection Lost. Reconnecting...

Generate a preview before publishing.